Is LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE JUICE, LEMONADE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, YELLOW 5.
Check LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE JUICE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE JUICE, LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


