Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lenor Base 29 Washes Spring Awakening Fabric Conditioner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Amyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl cinnamal, Linalool, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.

Check Lenor Base 29 Washes Spring Awakening Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Lactose Free? Lenor Base 29 Washes Spring Awakening Fabric Conditioner | Spoonful