Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lenor Base 29 Washes Summer Breeze Fabric Conditioner Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Amyl Salicylate, Benzyl salicylate, Cinnamyl alcohol, Citronellol, Eugenia Caryophyllus Oil, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.

Check Lenor Base 29 Washes Summer Breeze Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Laundry
Pescatarian? Lenor Base 29 Washes Summer Breeze Fabric Conditioner | Spoonful