Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lenor Base 48 Washes Floral Fresh Fabric Conditioner Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Amyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Linalool, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Vanillin.

Check Lenor Base 48 Washes Floral Fresh Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Oat Free? Lenor Base 48 Washes Floral Fresh Fabric Conditioner | Spoonful