Is Lenor Base 48 Washes Floral Fresh Fabric Conditioner Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Amyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Linalool, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Vanillin.
Check Lenor Base 48 Washes Floral Fresh Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Base 48 Washes Floral Fresh Fabric Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


