Is Lenor Base 48 Washes Spring Awakening Fabric Conditioner Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Amyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl cinnamal, Linalool, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.
Check Lenor Base 48 Washes Spring Awakening Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Base 48 Washes Spring Awakening Fabric Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Smooth


