Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lenor Base 59 Washes Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Amyl cinnamal, Amyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Hexyl cinnamal, Linalool, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Vanillin.

Check Lenor Base 59 Washes Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Smooth
Pescatarian? Lenor Base 59 Washes Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner | Spoonful