Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lenor Base 85 Washes Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Amyl cinnamal, Amyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Hexyl cinnamal, Linalool, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Vanillin.

Check Lenor Base 85 Washes Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Egg Free? Lenor Base 85 Washes Gold Orchid Fabric Conditioner | Spoonful