Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lenor Base 85 Washes Wild Berries & Jasmine Fabric Conditioner Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl salicylate, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.

Check Lenor Base 85 Washes Wild Berries & Jasmine Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Wheat Free? Lenor Base 85 Washes Wild Berries & Jasmine Fabric Conditioner | Spoonful