Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lenor Fabric Conditioner 37 Washes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes, Amyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl cinnamal, Linalool, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.

Check Lenor Fabric Conditioner 37 Washes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Soy Free? Lenor Fabric Conditioner 37 Washes | Spoonful