Is Lenor Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening Scent 34 Washes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Eugenol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool
Check Lenor Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening Scent 34 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening Scent 34 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lenor Fabric Conditioner Spring Awakening Scent 34 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


