Is LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
HOMEMADE VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER, CARROT, CELERY, ONION, PARSLEY, THYME, BAY LEAF), ZUCCHINI, CARROTS, LENTILS, ONIONS, CELERY, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATO PASTE, LESS THAT 2% OF SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID), KOSHER SALT, GARLIC, CERTIFIED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, CORIANDER, CUMIN, TURMERIC, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER.
Check LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LENTIL SUMMER VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
About this product
Soup · Liquid


