Is Les Fermes Valens Natural Sausages Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, spices, celery extract, sea salt, vinegar.

Check Les Fermes Valens Natural Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep