Is Lesley Elizabeth Inc., Herbes De Provence Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Thyme, Basil, Salt, Onion, Oregano, Rosemary, Lavender, Black Pepper
Check Lesley Elizabeth Inc., Herbes De Provence Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesley Elizabeth Inc., Herbes De Provence Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFloralGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


