Is Lesser Evil Jurassic World Himalayan Pink Salt Popcorn, Himalayan Pink Salt Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic extra virgin coconut oil
organic extra virgin coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
ORGANIC NON-GMO POPCORN, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check Lesser Evil Jurassic World Himalayan Pink Salt Popcorn, Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Jurassic World Himalayan Pink Salt Popcorn, Himalayan Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Popcorn Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 4.8 oz
Lesser Evil Simple Acts Popcorn Himalayan Sweetness
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
About this product
Snack · Pouch


