Is LETTUCE, GARBANZO BEANS, GRAPE TOMATOES, FETA CHEESE, KALAMATA OLIVES WITH A BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING GREEK STYLE SALAD, GREEK STYLE SALAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMAINE LETTUCE, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING (WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MUSTARD SEED, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, XANTHAN GUM, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), COOKED GARBANZO BEANS, GRAPE TOMATOES, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, POTATO STARCH [ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING]), KALAMATA OLIVES (KALAMATA OLIVES, BRINE [WATER, SALT], EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), RED CABBAGE, CARROT.

Check LETTUCE, GARBANZO BEANS, GRAPE TOMATOES, FETA CHEESE, KALAMATA OLIVES WITH A BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING GREEK STYLE SALAD, GREEK STYLE SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salad · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepOn The Go