Is LEVANT, SPICY HUMMUS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, TAHINI, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SPICE MIX.
Check LEVANT, SPICY HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEVANT, SPICY HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


