Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LEVONI SPECK DI PROSCIUTTO, BY LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, sea salt, spices, sugar, sodium nitrite, garlic, sodium ascorbate, potassium nitrate, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check LEVONI SPECK DI PROSCIUTTO, BY LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEVONI SPECK DI PROSCIUTTO, BY LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? LEVONI SPECK DI PROSCIUTTO, BY LB | Spoonful