No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Liberte Fat Free Blueberry Yogurt 4X100g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat-Free Yogurt (Milk), Blueberry 7.2%, Sugar 7.2%, Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Stabilisers: Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Natural Flavourings, Milk Mineral Concentrate

Check Liberte Fat Free Blueberry Yogurt 4X100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberte Fat Free Blueberry Yogurt 4X100g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Liberte Fat Free Blueberry Yogurt 4X100g | Spoonful