Is LIBERTY CITY CHILI, HOT SAUCE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, WATER, GREEN PEPPERS, HOT PEPPERS, GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM FROM COW'S MILK, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check LIBERTY CITY CHILI, HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIBERTY CITY CHILI, HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


