Is liberty grec yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, Fruit preparation [blueberries, cane sugar, water, blackberry puree, rice starch, pectin, natural flavour, lemon juice concentrate, black carrot juice (for colour)], Cream, Milk protein, Bacterial culture.

Check liberty grec yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie
Wheat Free? liberty grec yogurt | Spoonful