Is LICK DARK CHOCOLATE OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT, 16 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk, Fairtrade Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Contains 2% or less of the following: Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia.
Check LICK DARK CHOCOLATE OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LICK DARK CHOCOLATE OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


