Is LICK DARK CHOCOLATE OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT, 16 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk, Fairtrade Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Contains 2% or less of the following: Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia.

Check LICK DARK CHOCOLATE OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? LICK DARK CHOCOLATE OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT, 16 OZ | Spoonful