No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is LiDestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi To Be Healthy Pasta Sauce, 16 oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes, Carrot Puree (Carrots, Citric Acid), Soybean Oil, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Onion, Dha Algal Oil (Source Of Omega 3), Spices, Basil, Dried Garlic

Check LiDestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi To Be Healthy Pasta Sauce, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LiDestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi To Be Healthy Pasta Sauce, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Soy Free? LiDestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi To Be Healthy Pasta Sauce, 16 oz | Spoonful