Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lidia's Garden Style Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Crushed Tomatoes, Imported Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Fresh Zucchini, Fresh Bell Peppers, Fresh Carrots, Fresh Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Celery, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Basil, Honey, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper

Check Lidia's Garden Style Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lidia's Garden Style Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Lidia's Garden Style Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful