Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lidias Pasta Sauce Marinara Artichoke Jar - 25 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cento italian tomatoes, crushed tomatoes, artichokes, extra virgin olive oil, fresh carrots, fresh california garlic, fresh basil, sun dried tomato paste, honey, sea salt, mint, crushed red pepper

Check Lidias Pasta Sauce Marinara Artichoke Jar - 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Wheat Free? Lidias Pasta Sauce Marinara Artichoke Jar - 25 Oz | Spoonful