Is Lidl Dill Relish, Dill Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Lidl Dill Relish, Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Dill Relish, Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySaltyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


