Is Lidl Salsa, Mild Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Water, Onions, Sugar, Green Bell Peppers, Cilantro, Contains Less Than 2% of: White Vinegar, Salt, Jalapeño Peppers, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Celery Powder, Citric Acid, Spice, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Oil.
Check Lidl Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Salsa, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


