This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lidl Solevita Cranberry Cherry Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Cherry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN.

Check Lidl Solevita Cranberry Cherry Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Lidl Solevita Cranberry Cherry Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Cherry | Spoonful