Is Lidl Solevita Cranberry Cherry Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Cherry Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN.
Check Lidl Solevita Cranberry Cherry Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Solevita Cranberry Cherry Juice Cocktail, Cranberry Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


