Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lidl Solevita Fruity Dream Smoothie, Fruity Dream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, BANANA PUREE MANGO PUREE, ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, PASSION FRUIT JUICE.

Check Lidl Solevita Fruity Dream Smoothie, Fruity Dream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Lidl Solevita Fruity Dream Smoothie, Fruity Dream | Spoonful