Is Lidl Sweetened Spiced Apple Cinnamon Sauce, Sweetened Spiced Apple Cinnamon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Lidl Sweetened Spiced Apple Cinnamon Sauce, Sweetened Spiced Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
ThickSoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Lidl Sweetened Spiced Apple Cinnamon Sauce, Sweetened Spiced Apple Cinnamon | Spoonful