Is Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat and Salt), Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sodium Benzoate Less Than 0.1% as A Food Preservative.
Check Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


