No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat and Salt), Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sodium Benzoate Less Than 0.1% as A Food Preservative.

Check Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce | Spoonful