Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Life Loop Energy 50mg Caffeine Cool Mint Gum 10pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Xylitol, Sorbitol, Sucralose), Gum Base, Flavourings, Caffeine, Stabiliser (Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Nicotinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Colour (Brilliant Blue FCF), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Antioxidant (Butylated Hydroxytoluene)

Check Life Loop Energy 50mg Caffeine Cool Mint Gum 10pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Life Loop Energy 50mg Caffeine Cool Mint Gum 10pieces | Spoonful