Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lifebuoy Hand Sanitiser Spray Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ACTIVE INGREDIENT: Ethanol 65g per 100g of product

Check Lifebuoy Hand Sanitiser Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifebuoy Hand Sanitiser Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Egg Free? Lifebuoy Hand Sanitiser Spray | Spoonful