Is Lifeway Organic Raspberry Kefir Lowfat Smoothie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Lowfat Milk, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Organic Raspberry Flavor, Organic Red Beet (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live And Active Cultures

Check Lifeway Organic Raspberry Kefir Lowfat Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifeway Organic Raspberry Kefir Lowfat Smoothie is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie