Is Light & Free Skyr Yogurt Banana & Peanut Butter Flavoured 150G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Banana (5%), Modified Maize Starch, Colour: Caramel, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stabilisers (Glycerol, Potassium Chloride), Thickener (Pectin), Flavourings, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Milk Mineral Concentrate For allergens, see ingredients in blue.

Check Light & Free Skyr Yogurt Banana & Peanut Butter Flavoured 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light & Free Skyr Yogurt Banana & Peanut Butter Flavoured 150G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go