This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LIGHT & SOUND CHRISTMAS TREE WITH CANDY! Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORING INCLUDES (TURMERIC, BETA CAROTENE, BEET POWDER).

Check LIGHT & SOUND CHRISTMAS TREE WITH CANDY! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT & SOUND CHRISTMAS TREE WITH CANDY! is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? LIGHT & SOUND CHRISTMAS TREE WITH CANDY! | Spoonful