Is LIGHT ULTRA-PASTEURIZED CREAM, LIGHT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check LIGHT ULTRA-PASTEURIZED CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT ULTRA-PASTEURIZED CREAM, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


