Is LIGHTLY COOKED MARINARA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER FRESH GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT, FRESH BASIL, CITRIC ACID, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.

Check LIGHTLY COOKED MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping
Peanut Free? LIGHTLY COOKED MARINARA | Spoonful