Is LIGHTLY SEASONED SOUTHWESTERN CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER), SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (INCLUDES SOY LECITHIN).

Check LIGHTLY SEASONED SOUTHWESTERN CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking