Is LIGHTLY SWEETENED TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, LIGHTLY SWEETENED TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR (INCLUDES THE OAT BRAN), SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, SALT, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOR. VITAMINS & MINERALS: VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDRO-CHLORIDE), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), VITAMIN D, REDUCED IRON, ZINC (ZINC OXIDE), CALCIUM CARBONATE.
Check LIGHTLY SWEETENED TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, LIGHTLY SWEETENED TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHTLY SWEETENED TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, LIGHTLY SWEETENED TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Cereal · Flake


