Is LikeMeat Chick'n Pieces - 7oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices (Paprika, Pepper, Ginger, Onion, Nutmeg, Mace, Cardamom, Garlic).
Check LikeMeat Chick'n Pieces - 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LikeMeat Chick'n Pieces - 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LikeMeat Chick'n Pieces - 7oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichStir FryGrilling


