Is LikeMeat Grilled Chick'n - 7oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Ingredients
Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Spices (Paprika, Garlic, Parsley, Pepper, Rosemary, Onion), Salt, Paprika Extract, Dextrose.
Check LikeMeat Grilled Chick'n - 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LikeMeat Grilled Chick'n - 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
LikeMeat Grilled Chick'n - 7oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


