Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lilly's Organic Original Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CAULIFLOWER* SESAME TAHINI* OLIVE OIL*, SALT, GARLIC*, CITRIC ACID, CITRUS FIBER, CUMIN.*

Check Lilly's Organic Original Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lilly's Organic Original Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Lilly's Organic Original Keto-cauliflower Hummus, 8 Oz | Spoonful