Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lily's Kitchen Senior Recipe with Turkey Adult Wet Dog Food 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey* (60%), Cranberries* (4%), Parsnips* (3%), Carrots* (2%), Sugar Snap Peas* (1%), Minerals, Kelp*, Salmon Oil* ( 0.1%), Green Lipped Mussel* (0.1%), Fructooligosaccharides* (0.1%), Mannan-Oligosaccharide* (0.1%), Goldenrod*, Nettles*, Aniseed*, Rosehips*, Marigold Flowers*, Cleavers*, Chickweed*, Alfalfa*, Milk Thistle*, Dandelion Root", Burdock Root*, Celery Seeds*, *Natural ingredient

Check Lily's Kitchen Senior Recipe with Turkey Adult Wet Dog Food 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep
Peanut Free? Lily's Kitchen Senior Recipe with Turkey Adult Wet Dog Food 150g | Spoonful