Is LIME CILANTRO HUMMUS, LIME CILANTRO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARBANZO BEANS (GARBANZO BEANS, WATER, SALT), NON-GMO OIL BLEND (SUNFLOWER OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), TAHINI (100% HULLED SESAME SEEDS), FRESH CILANTRO, RED ONIONS, WATER, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check LIME CILANTRO HUMMUS, LIME CILANTRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME CILANTRO HUMMUS, LIME CILANTRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


