Is Lime curd Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs (Whole Eggs, Citric Acid), Cane Sugar, Water, Butter, Lime Puree (Lime Juice Concentrate, Water, Pulp Cells, Lime Oil, Ground Peel), Non-GMO Tapioca Starch, Sulfiting Agent (for Color Retention)
Check Lime curd against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lime curd in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


