Is Limelite Catering Hummus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS (CANNED), WATER, TAHINI (SESAME PASTE), SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check Limelite Catering Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep